13.11.2020

Tulospalvelu | Tampereen Mestaruuskisat 2020

Miehet

1.kierros

Tuomi & Venäläinen vs. Puustinen & Kyllönen 6-1, 6-2

Koivu & Kurko vs. Yrjölä & Sandt 6-1, 6-0

Savolainen & Mäkinen vs. Nystedt & Neuvonen 6-1, 6-1

Leinonen & Kiikkinen vs. Alanen & Laaksovirta 6-3, 6-1

Kettula & Leskinen vs. Lappi & Tuominen 6-1, 6-0

Aho & Räsänen vs. Partanen & Laitinen 6-1, 6-0

Sällinen & Luoma vs. Jokinen & Lehtinen 5-7, 6-4, 1-0

Sillanpää & Vilhunen vs. Kaario & Kovero 4-6, 6-2, 1-0

Leivo & Saarteinen vs. Sipinen & Ahonen 6-2, 6-2

Rajamäki & Rajala vs. Karima & Mäkelä 6-0, 6-0

Rahkola & Nikkilä vs. Tanskanen & Kuusisto 6-1, 6-1

Uurinmäki & Lilleberg vs. Jokela & Äijälä 6-3, 6-4

Sarantola & Virtanen vs. Kinnunen & Järvinen 6-0, 6-2

Antila & Pohjaranta vs. Jokinen & Saarnio 6-1, 6-4

Sijoitusottelut

Tanskanen & Kuusisto vs. Äijälä & Jokela 6-2, 6-2

Alanen & Laaksovirta vs. Nystedt & Neuvonen 6-2, 6-2

Partanen & Laitinen vs. Lappi & Tuominen 2-0

Sipinen & Ahonen vs. Karima & Mäkelä 2-0

Kinnunen & Järvinen vs. Sandt & Yrjölä 6-2, 4-6, 10-8

Jokinen & Saarnio vs. Puustinen & Kyllönen 6-3, 6-3

Kovero & Kaario vs. Jokinen & Lehtinen w.o. voittaja Kovero & Kaario

Neljännesvälierät

Saska Huttunen & Pyry Hyrkkönen vs. Sami Venäläinen & Antti Tuomi 6-1 6-0

Hans Koivu & Kimmo Kurko vs Sami Mäkinen & Lauri Savolainen 7-5, 7-6

Antti Aho & Antti Räsänen vs. Marko Sällinen & Petri Luoma 3-6, 6-2, 1-0

Tom Leskinen & Lassi Kettula vs. Tomi Leinonen & Petri Kiikkinen 6-3, 6-3

Henrik Sillanpää & Janne Vilhunen vs. Ella Leivo & Saana Saarteinen 6-2, 6-4

Tuomas Rajamäki & Olli-Pekka Rajala vs. Eetu Rahkola & Matias Nikkilä 7-6, 2-6, 0-1

Riku Uurinmäki & Tomi Lilleberg vs. Mikko Sarantola & Esa Virtanen 3-6, 0-6

Lauri Antila & Jussi Pohjaranta vs. Eero Myllymäki & Aleksi Myllymäki 2-6, 4-6

Puolivälierät

Huttunen & Hyrkkönen vs. Kurko & Koivu 6-0, 6-4

Vilhunen & Sillanpää vs. Rahkola & Nikkilä 6-1, 6-1

Aho & Räsänen vs. Kettula & Leskinen 6-1, 6-3

Myllymäki & Myllymäki vs. Sarantola & Virtanen 6-1, 6-3

Välierät

Vilhunen & Sillanpää vs. Myllymäki & Myllymäki 2-6, 1-6

Huttunen & Hyrkkönen vs. Aho & Räsänen 6-1, 7-5

Pronssi

Vilhunen & Sillanpää vs. Aho & Räsänen 6-1, 6-4

Finaali

Huttunen & Hyrkkönen vs. Myllymäki & Myllymäki 6-2, 7-5

Naiset

Puolivälierät

Mari-Liis Parmas & Noora Seilo vs. Jasmine Jansson & Tanja Aho 6-0, 6-2

Ella Leivo & Saana Saarteinen vs. Milla-Mari Kaunisto & Katariina Autio 6-0, 6-0

Emmi Jalkanen & Iina Myllymäki vs. Nea Nieminen & Hannamari Laitinen 1-6, 0-6

Suheil Lizana & Katriina Saarinen vs. Heidi Pelttari & Maria Tanskanen 6-1, 6-1

Sijoitusottelut

Iina Myllymäki & Emmi Jalkanen vs. Heidi Pelttari & Maria Tanskanen 6-4, 6-2

Tanja Aho & Jasmine Jansson vs. Milla-Mari Kaunisto & Katariina Autio 6-1, 6-1

Välierät

Ella Leivo & Saana Saarteinen vs. Mari-Liis Parmas & Noora Seilo 6-1, 6-1

Suheil Lizana & Katriina Saarinen vs. Hannamari Laitinen & Nea Nieminen 6-0, 6-3

Pronssi

Mari-Liis Parmas & Noora Seilo vs. Hannamari Laitinen & Nea Nieminen 6-4, 6-2

Finaali

Ella Leivo & Saana Saarteinen vs. Suheil Lizana & Katriina Saarinen 6-0, 6-1

Juniorit 10-12-v

Jimi Saarinen & Veijo Sarhela vs. Riio Kuusisto & Nooa Latvala 0-6, 0-6

Noel Latvala & Aatu Tiitinen vs. Ella Sällinen & Nelli Räsänen 7-6, 6-1

Riio Kuusisto & Nooa Latvala vs. Ella Sällinen & Nelli Räsänen 6-0, 6-0

Henri Vilhunen & Aleksi Suoniemi vs. Jimi Saarinen & Veijo Sarhela 4-6, 2-6

Riio Kuusisto & Nooa Latvala vs. Noel Latvala & Aatu Tiitinen 6-1, 6-3

Ella Sällinen & Nelli Räsänen vs. Henri Vilhunen & Aleksi Suoniemi 5-7, 6-3, 0-1

Riio Kuusisto & Nooa Latvala vs. Henri Vilhunen & Aleksi Suoniemi 6-3, 6-0

Jimi Saarinen & Veijo Sarhela vs. Noel Latvala & Aatu Tiitinen 6-4, 4-6, 0-1

Noel Latvala & Aatu Tiitinen vs. Henri Vilhunen & Aleksi Suoniemi 2-1

Ella Sällinen & Nelli Räsänen vs. Jimi Saarinen & Veijo Sarhela 6-7, 2-6

Juniorit 13-15-v

Lohkovaihe

Ypyä & Kankkonen vs. Kuusisto & Latvala 1-6, 3-6

Suoniemi & Ikävalko vs. Aho & Aho 2-6, 2-6

Kuusisto & Latvala vs. Kairtamo & Koskenniemi 6-1, 6-2

Suoniemi & Ikävalko vs. Lehti & Nurminen 3-6, 3-6

Aho & Aho vs. Lehti & Nurminen 6-3, 7-6

Ypyä & Kankkonen vs. Kairtamo & Koskenniemi 6-0, 6-1

Sijat 5-6

Suoniemi & Ikävalko vs. Kairtamo & Koskenniemi 6-3, 6-3

Pronssi

Ypyä & Kankkonen vs. Lehti & Nurminen 6-1, 6-2

Finaali

Aho & Aho vs. Kuusisto & Latvala 7-5, 6-3